|

Current local time in Nongba, China

1:55 :53 PM

13:55 :53

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nongba Time

Want to convert Nongba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nongba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nongba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nongba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nongba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nongba, Nongba Zhen, nong ba, nong ba zhen, 农坝, 农坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 22' N Latitude / 108° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86