|

Current local time in Nonghe, China

2:05 :38 AM

02:05 :38

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nonghe Time

Want to convert Nonghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nonghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nonghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nonghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nonghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nonghe, Nonghe Zhen, Nung-ho, Nung-ho-chen, Nunkhechzhen', Nunkhechzhen’, nong he, nong he zhen, 浓河, 浓河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 59' N Latitude / 128° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86