|

Current local time in Oroin Xibe, China

8:57 :28 PM

20:57 :28

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Oroin Xibe Time

Want to convert Oroin Xibe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oroin Xibe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oroin Xibe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oroin Xibe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Oroin Xibe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Aolin Xibo, Aolin Xibo Xiang, Oroin Xibe, ao lin xi bo, ao lin xi bo xiang, 敖林西伯, 敖林西伯乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 19' N Latitude / 124° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86