|

Current local time in Paibi, China

4:58 :35 PM

16:58 :35

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Paibi Time

Want to convert Paibi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Paibi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Paibi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Paibi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Paibi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'ai-pi, Paibi, Paibi Xiang, P’ai-pi, pai bi, pai bi xiang, 排碧, 排碧乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 22' N Latitude / 109° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86