|

Current local time in Pailiao, China

12:24 :14 AM

00:24 :14

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Pailiao Time

Want to convert Pailiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pailiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pailiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pailiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pailiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pailiao, Pailiao Xiang, pai liao, pai liao xiang, 排料, 排料乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 22' N Latitude / 109° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86