|

Current local time in Panbanqiao, China

11:23 :42 PM

23:23 :42

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Panbanqiao Time

Want to convert Panbanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panbanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panbanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panbanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Panbanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'an-pan-ch'iao, Panbanqiao, P’an-pan-ch’iao, pan ban qiao, 潘板桥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 23' N Latitude / 119° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86