|

Current local time in Pandi, China

8:27 :21 AM

08:27 :21

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Pandi Time

Want to convert Pandi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pandi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pandi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pandi, pan di, 盘底
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 00' N Latitude / 105° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86