|

Current local time in Panfeng, China

4:25 :52 PM

16:25 :52

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Panfeng Time

Want to convert Panfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Panfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Panfeng, Panfeng Xiang, Zhangcun, pan feng, pan feng xiang, zhang cun, 樟村, 盘峰, 盘峰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 56' N Latitude / 120° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86