|

Current local time in Pangcun, China

1:13 :41 AM

01:13 :41

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Pangcun Time

Want to convert Pangcun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pangcun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pangcun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pangcun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pangcun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pangcun, Pangcun Zhen, pang cun, pang cun zhen, 庞村, 庞村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 36' N Latitude / 114° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86