|

Current local time in Panzhou, China

11:02 :00 AM

11:02 :00

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (+06)

Convert Panzhou Time

Want to convert Panzhou time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panzhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panzhou +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panzhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Panzhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Panzhou, Panzhou Jiedao, pan zhou, pan zhou jie dao, 潘州, 潘州街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 55' N Latitude / 110° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86