|

Current local time in Pinglumiao, China

7:34 :53 AM

07:34 :53

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Pinglumiao Time

Want to convert Pinglumiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pinglumiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pinglumiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pinglumiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pinglumiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pinglu, Pinglumiao, ping lu miao, 平路庙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 54' N Latitude / 109° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86