|

Current local time in Pujiang, China

1:52 :02 AM

01:52 :02

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Pujiang Time

Want to convert Pujiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pujiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pujiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pujiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pujiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pujiang, Pujiang Zhen, pu jiang, pu jiang zhen, 浦江, 浦江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 05' N Latitude / 121° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86