|

Current local time in Pulu, China

4:36 :41 AM

04:36 :41

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Pulu Time

Want to convert Pulu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pulu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pulu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pulu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pulu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pulu, Pulu Zhen, Puluchang, Pulü, Pulü Zhen, Pulüchang, pu lu, pu lu chang, pu lu zhen, 蒲吕, 蒲吕场, 蒲吕镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 49' N Latitude / 106° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86