|

Current local time in Qiangongping, China

8:04 :31 PM

20:04 :31

Thursday, January 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qiangongping Time

Want to convert Qiangongping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qiangongping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qiangongping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qiangongping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiangongping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mashanxia, Qiangongping, Qiangongping Xiang, ma shan xia, qian gong ping, qian gong ping xiang, 千工坪, 千工坪乡, 马山下
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 01' N Latitude / 109° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86