|

Current local time in Qianjiadong, China

11:23 :33 AM

11:23 :33

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qianjiadong Time

Want to convert Qianjiadong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianjiadong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianjiadong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianjiadong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianjiadong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianjiadong, Qianjiadong Yaozuxiang, qian jia dong, qian jia dong yao zu xiang, 千家峒, 千家峒瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 22' N Latitude / 111° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86