|

Current local time in Qianlu, China

4:15 :16 PM

16:15 :16

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qianlu Time

Want to convert Qianlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ien-lu, Ch’ien-lu, Qianlu, Qianlu Xiang, qian lu, qian lu xiang, 前路, 前路乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 46' N Latitude / 120° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86