|

Current local time in Qianxu Zhen, China

8:59 :09 PM

20:59 :09

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qianxu Zhen Time

Want to convert Qianxu Zhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianxu Zhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianxu Zhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianxu Zhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianxu Zhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianxu Zhen, qian wei zhen, 钱圩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 46' N Latitude / 121° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86