|

Current local time in Qiaolin, China

9:17 :55 PM

21:17 :55

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qiaolin Time

Want to convert Qiaolin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qiaolin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qiaolin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qiaolin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiaolin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qiaolin, Qiaolin Zhen, qiao lin, qiao lin zhen, 桥林, 桥林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 56' N Latitude / 118° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86