|

Current local time in Qiaoshang, China

6:45 :56 AM

06:45 :56

Saturday, September 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qiaoshang Time

Want to convert Qiaoshang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qiaoshang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qiaoshang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qiaoshang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiaoshang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaotian, Gaotian Xiang, Qiaoshang, gao tian, gao tian xiang, qiao shang, 桥上, 高田, 高田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 56' N Latitude / 105° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86