|

Current local time in Qiaoxikou, China

10:15 :05 PM

22:15 :05

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qiaoxikou Time

Want to convert Qiaoxikou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qiaoxikou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qiaoxikou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qiaoxikou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiaoxikou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Paodongtan, Qiaoxikou, Qiaoxikou Xiang, pao dong tan, qiao xi kou, qiao xi kou xiang, 桥溪口, 桥溪口乡, 泡洞潭
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 02' N Latitude / 109° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86