|

Current local time in Qicun, China

7:32 :27 PM

19:32 :27

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qicun Time

Want to convert Qicun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qicun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qicun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qicun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qicun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qicun, Qicun Xiang, qi cun, qi cun xiang, 齐村, 齐村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 41' N Latitude / 114° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86