|

Current local time in Qidaogou, China

4:57 :42 PM

16:57 :42

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Qidaogou Time

Want to convert Qidaogou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qidaogou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qidaogou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qidaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qidaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i-tao-kou, Ch’i-tao-kou, Qidaogou, Qidaogou Zhen, qi dao gou, qi dao gou zhen, 七道沟, 七道沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 32' N Latitude / 126° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86