|

Current local time in Qiligang, China

2:49 :27 PM

14:49 :27

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qiligang Time

Want to convert Qiligang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qiligang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qiligang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qiligang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiligang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qiligang, Qiligang Xiang, qi li gang, qi li gang xiang, 七里岗, 七里岗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 00' N Latitude / 116° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86