|

Current local time in Qing'anping, China

7:48 :26 AM

07:48 :26

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Qing'anping Time

Want to convert Qing'anping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qing'anping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qing'anping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qing'anping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qing'anping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qing'anping, Qing'anping Xiang, Qing’anping, Qing’anping Xiang, qing an ping, qing an ping xiang, 青安坪, 青安坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 16' N Latitude / 110° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86