|

Current local time in Qingkenpao, China

6:47 :59 PM

18:47 :59

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qingkenpao Time

Want to convert Qingkenpao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingkenpao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingkenpao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingkenpao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingkenpao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qingkenpao, Qingkenpao Xiang, qing ken pao, qing ken pao xiang, 青肯泡, 青肯泡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 24' N Latitude / 125° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86