|

Current local time in Qingliangfeng, China

7:42 :45 AM

07:42 :45

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qingliangfeng Time

Want to convert Qingliangfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingliangfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingliangfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingliangfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingliangfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qingliangfeng, qing liang feng, 清凉峰
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 08' N Latitude / 119° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86