|

Current local time in Qinglin, China

2:22 :31 AM

02:22 :31

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qinglin Time

Want to convert Qinglin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qinglin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qinglin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qinglin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qinglin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qinglin, Qinglin Xiang, qing lin, qing lin xiang, 青林, 青林乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 46' N Latitude / 106° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86