|

Current local time in Qinglonghu, China

8:29 :34 AM

08:29 :34

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qinglonghu Time

Want to convert Qinglonghu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qinglonghu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qinglonghu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qinglonghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qinglonghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qinglonghu, Qinglonghu Zhen, qing long hu, qing long hu zhen, 青龙湖, 青龙湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 46' N Latitude / 116° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86