|

Current local time in Qingminghe, China

8:19 :57 AM

08:19 :57

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qingminghe Time

Want to convert Qingminghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingminghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingminghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingminghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingminghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qingminghe, Qingminghe Xiang, qing ming he, qing ming he xiang, 清明河, 清明河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 02' N Latitude / 113° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86