|

Current local time in Qingmuguan, China

4:56 :10 AM

04:56 :10

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qingmuguan Time

Want to convert Qingmuguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingmuguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingmuguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingmuguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingmuguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ing-mu-kuan, Chingmukwan, Ch’ing-mu-kuan, Qingmuguan, Qingmuguan Zhen, qing mu guan, qing mu guan zhen, 青木关, 青木关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 40' N Latitude / 106° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86