|

Current local time in Qingnianlu, China

5:14 :43 PM

17:14 :43

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingnianlu Time

Want to convert Qingnianlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingnianlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingnianlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingnianlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingnianlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'an-ch'i, P'an-hsi, P'o-hsi, P'o-hsi-chieh, Panki, Panxi, Panxi Zhen, Posi, P’an-ch’i, P’an-hsi, P’o-hsi, P’o-hsi-chieh, Qingnianlu, pan xi, pan xi zhen, qing nian lu, 盘溪, 盘溪镇, 青年路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 13' N Latitude / 103° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86