|

Current local time in Qingshiling, China

4:53 :26 AM

04:53 :26

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingshiling Time

Want to convert Qingshiling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingshiling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingshiling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingshiling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingshiling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qingshiling, Qingshiling Zhen, qing shi ling, qing shi ling zhen, 青石岭, 青石岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 28' N Latitude / 122° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86