|

Current local time in Qingsong, China

6:59 :22 AM

06:59 :22

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingsong Time

Want to convert Qingsong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingsong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingsong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingsong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingsong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qingsong, Qingsong Xiang, qing song, qing song xiang, 青松, 青松乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 24' N Latitude / 127° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86