|

Current local time in Qingtangpu, China

5:48 :07 PM

17:48 :07

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingtangpu Time

Want to convert Qingtangpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingtangpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingtangpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingtangpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingtangpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ing-t'ang-p'u, Ch’ing-t’ang-p’u, Qingtang, Qingtangpu, Qingtangpu Zhen, qing tang pu, qing tang pu zhen, 清塘铺, 清塘铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 03' N Latitude / 111° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86