|

Current local time in Qiubin, China

9:13 :01 PM

21:13 :01

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qiubin Time

Want to convert Qiubin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qiubin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qiubin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qiubin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiubin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qiubin, Qiubin Zhen, qiu bin, qiu bin zhen, 秋滨, 秋滨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 04' N Latitude / 119° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86