|

Current local time in Quanba, China

12:53 :28 AM

00:53 :28

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Quanba Time

Want to convert Quanba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quanba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quanba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quanba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quanba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Quanba, Quanba Xiang, quan ba, quan ba xiang, 泉坝, 泉坝乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 31' N Latitude / 108° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86