|

Current local time in Quanfeng, China

11:45 :26 AM

11:45 :26

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Quanfeng Time

Want to convert Quanfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quanfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quanfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quanfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quanfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Quanfeng, Quanfeng Zhen, quan feng, quan feng zhen, 全丰, 全丰镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 07' N Latitude / 114° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86