|

Current local time in Quanfu, China

6:44 :10 AM

06:44 :10

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Quanfu Time

Want to convert Quanfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quanfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quanfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quanfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quanfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-ma-shih, Nanma, Nanma Zhen, Quanfu, nan ma zhen, quan fu, 南马镇, 泉府
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 06' N Latitude / 120° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86