|

Current local time in Quanshang, China

5:45 :23 AM

05:45 :23

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Quanshang Time

Want to convert Quanshang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quanshang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quanshang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quanshang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quanshang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'uan-shang, Ch’üan-shang, Quanshang, Quanshang Zhen, quan shang, quan shang zhen, 泉上, 泉上镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 25' N Latitude / 116° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86