|

Current local time in Quedantang, China

2:27 :24 AM

02:27 :24

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Quedantang Time

Want to convert Quedantang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quedantang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quedantang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quedantang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quedantang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guinan, Guynan', Guynan’, Kuei-nan, Mang-la, Mangla Xiang, Mangra, Quedantang, mang la xiang, que dan tang, 却旦塘, 茫拉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 39' N Latitude / 100° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86