|

Current local time in Qulai, China

2:56 :42 AM

02:56 :42

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qulai Time

Want to convert Qulai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qulai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qulai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qulai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qulai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'u-lai, Ch’ü-lai, Qulai, Qulai Xiang, qu lai, qu lai xiang, 曲濑, 曲濑乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 03' N Latitude / 114° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86