|

Current local time in Quyangqiao, China

10:17 :49 AM

10:17 :49

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Quyangqiao Time

Want to convert Quyangqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quyangqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quyangqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quyangqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quyangqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'u-yang, Ch'u-yang-ch'iao-chen, Ch'u-yang-chi, Ch'u-yang-chiao, Ch’ü-yang, Ch’ü-yang-chi, Ch’ü-yang-chiao, Ch’ü-yang-ch’iao-chen, Quyangqiao, Quyangqiao Xiang, Tsuyangchi, qu yang qiao, qu yang qiao xiang, 曲阳桥, 曲阳桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 14' N Latitude / 114° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86