|

Current local time in Renchaoxi, China

10:24 :29 AM

10:24 :29

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Renchaoxi Time

Want to convert Renchaoxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renchaoxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renchaoxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renchaoxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renchaoxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jen-ch'ao-ch'i, Jen-ch'ao-hsi, Jen-ch’ao-ch’i, Jen-ch’ao-hsi, Renchaoxi, Rengchaoxi Xiang, ren chao xi, ren chao xi xiang, 人潮溪, 人潮溪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 36' N Latitude / 110° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86