|

Current local time in Rendian, China

12:28 :27 AM

00:28 :27

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Rendian Time

Want to convert Rendian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rendian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rendian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rendian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rendian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Rendian, Rendian Zhen, ren dian, ren dian zhen, 任店, 任店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 37' N Latitude / 113° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86