|

Current local time in Rengong, China

6:20 :05 AM

06:20 :05

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Rengong Time

Want to convert Rengong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rengong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rengong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rengong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rengong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Rengong, Rengong Xiang, ren gong, ren gong xiang, 仁宫, 仁宫乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 10' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86