|

Current local time in Renheji, China

10:40 :34 AM

10:40 :34

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Renheji Time

Want to convert Renheji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renheji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renheji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renheji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renheji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Renheji, Renheji Zhen, ren he ji, ren he ji zhen, 仁和集, 仁和集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 37' N Latitude / 119° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86