|

Current local time in Renshui, China

12:10 :21 PM

12:10 :21

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Renshui Time

Want to convert Renshui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renshui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renshui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renshui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renshui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Renshui, ren shui, 忍水
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 02' N Latitude / 106° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86