|

Current local time in Reshi, China

7:31 :10 AM

07:31 :10

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Reshi Time

Want to convert Reshi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Reshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Reshi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Reshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Reshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Je-Shih, Reshi, Reshi Zhen, Reshuikeng, re shi, re shi zhen, re shui keng, 热市, 热市镇, 热水坑
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 19' N Latitude / 111° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86