|

Current local time in Reshui, China

11:17 :20 AM

11:17 :20

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Reshui Time

Want to convert Reshui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Reshui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Reshui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Reshui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Reshui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Reshui, Reshui Zhen, re shui, re shui zhen, 热水, 热水镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 27' N Latitude / 114° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86