|

Current local time in Rezhe, China

4:40 :56 AM

04:40 :56

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Rezhe Time

Want to convert Rezhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rezhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rezhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rezhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rezhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Rezhe, Rezhe Zhen, re zhe, re zhe zhen, 热柘, 热柘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 32' N Latitude / 115° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86